Season
990.63
W 0
/
L 3
/
D 0
K/D0.88
HS%36.5%
DMG/M2393
Bombs2P / 2D
| Match | Date | K/D | HS | ELO Δ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| war-20260904-000000-238 | 2026-09-04 | 0.71 | 5 | 995.32 → 990.63 (-4.69) | L |
| war-20260904-000000-236 | 2026-09-04 | 0.9 | 9 | 996.76 → 995.32 (-1.44) | L |
| war-20260901-000000-227 | 2026-09-01 | 1.07 | 5 | 1000.00 → 996.76 (-3.24) | L |
| war-20260901-000000-225 | 2026-08-31 | 1.71 | 6 | 1014.72 → 1019.09 (+4.37) | W |
| war-20260830-000000-221 | 2026-08-30 | 0.96 | 9 | 1017.48 → 1014.72 (-2.76) | L |
| war-20260829-000000-220 | 2026-08-29 | 2.6 | 3 | 1018.77 → 1017.48 (-1.29) | L |
| war-20260829-000000-219 | 2026-08-29 | 1.0 | 6 | 1016.89 → 1018.77 (+1.88) | W |
| war-20260821-000000-203 | 2026-08-21 | 0.88 | 13 | 1014.55 → 1016.89 (+2.34) | W |
| war-20260820-000000-200 | 2026-08-20 | 0.93 | 4 | 1012.64 → 1017.15 (+4.51) | W |
| war-20260820-000000-199 | 2026-08-20 | 2.0 | 2 | 1004.51 → 1014.55 (+10.04) | W |
| Season | Rating | Peak | W / L / D | Win Rate | K/D | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Summer | 1019.09 | 1019.09 | 5 / 2 / 0 | 1.29 | 19.5% | |
| 2026 Autumn | 990.63 | 1000.0 | 0 / 3 / 0 | 0.88 | 36.5% |